Punchestown - At The Races

Today’s Runners: Thursday 27th January 2022

Course Time Horse Name
Wetherby 16:17 A Day In Donostia
Southwell 14:25 Aberama Gold
Southwell 13:20 Altraif
Wetherby 12:40 Amber Run
Wetherby 13:45 Annies Prayer
Wetherby 14:45 Apothicaire
Wetherby 16:17 Askgarmor
Newcastle 18:00 Athollblair Boy
Southwell 13:55 Autumn Festival
Wetherby 13:45 Azof Des Mottes
Wetherby 14:45 Barnabas Collins
Newcastle 18:30 Barrington
Wetherby 14:45 Beat The Edge
Southwell 15:25 Bernard Spierpoint
Newcastle 18:30 Beryl The Peril
Wetherby 16:17 Bird On The Wire
Newcastle 19:00 Blazing Hot
Wetherby 16:17 Blended Stealth
Southwell 15:25 Bluella
Wetherby 16:17 Bollin Phoenix
Wetherby 15:15 Bridge Road
Wetherby 12:40 Bring The Action
Newcastle 17:00 Broctune Red
Wetherby 13:45 Burdigala
Wetherby 14:15 Buster Valentine
Newcastle 15:53 Busy Street
Southwell 13:55 By Moonlight
Newcastle 17:30 Cartridge
Wetherby 15:15 Chase Outlaw
Newcastle 17:30 Cianciana
Newcastle 18:30 Clear Angel
Southwell 13:55 Coast
Wetherby 13:45 Coisa Blanco
Newcastle 16:27 Come On John
Southwell 15:25 Cometh The Man
Wetherby 13:45 Contrebasse
Southwell 15:25 Cool Spirit
Wetherby 14:45 Copper Beach
Southwell 14:25 Corinthia Knight
Newcastle 17:00 Cote d'Azur
Wetherby 16:17 Court At Slip
Wetherby 13:45 Craggaknock
Southwell 14:55 Critical Thinking
Southwell 14:55 Dabirstar
Southwell 13:55 Debit Card
Southwell 14:55 Decision Maker
Wetherby 15:45 Desaray Girl
Southwell 14:25 Digital
Wetherby 14:45 Doors Breaker
Wetherby 16:17 Dragoon Springs
Newcastle 17:00 Dubai Lady
Southwell 16:00 Eagle One
Wetherby 16:17 East Harlem
Southwell 15:25 Elektronic
Southwell 16:00 Elhafei
Southwell 15:25 Elland Road Boy
Wetherby 12:40 Elmdale
Newcastle 18:30 Equidae
Wetherby 13:45 Ettila De Sivola
Southwell 14:55 Eye Of The Water
Wetherby 14:45 Fathers Advice
Wetherby 15:15 Fenland Tiger
Newcastle 15:53 First Charge
Southwell 16:00 Flamingo Rose
Wetherby 13:10 Fleurman
Wetherby 15:15 Follow Your Arrow
Wetherby 14:45 Fringill Dike
Wetherby 14:15 Game Of War
Southwell 16:00 Gertcha
Southwell 15:25 Glorious Charmer
Newcastle 18:30 Gorgeous General
Newcastle 17:00 Grangeclare View
Wetherby 16:17 Granny Mags
Wetherby 13:10 Graystone
Southwell 13:20 Havana Goldrush
Newcastle 17:30 Homemade Andrea
Southwell 14:55 Hurcle
Newcastle 15:53 Iconic Belle
Wetherby 12:40 If Not For Dylan
Wetherby 13:10 Illico Des Places
Southwell 14:55 Inclement Weather
Southwell 15:25 Jeans Maite
Southwell 14:55 Jessie Pye
Wetherby 13:10 Johnny Boom
Wetherby 15:15 Johnson's Blue
Wetherby 12:40 Just A Whim
Wetherby 13:45 Keep It Brief
Wetherby 16:17 Keeper Chris
Newcastle 16:27 Khathak
Newcastle 15:53 Khilwafy
Southwell 13:20 King Of York
Wetherby 15:15 Knot Another One
Southwell 12:50 Lady Alavesa
Wetherby 15:45 Lady Of The Night
Wetherby 15:15 Land Of My Delight
Wetherby 13:45 Large Action
Southwell 15:25 Lethal Angel
Newcastle 17:00 Lightening Company
Wetherby 14:45 Limetree Boy
Newcastle 17:30 Little Raven
Wetherby 14:45 Lupus Regem
Wetherby 15:45 Maid O'malley
Wetherby 16:17 Major Robinson
Wetherby 16:17 Malinas Island
Newcastle 15:53 Manjaam
Newcastle 19:00 Mansfield
Wetherby 15:45 Marta Des Mottes
Southwell 13:20 Mayfair Stroll
Wetherby 13:10 Message Personnel
Southwell 15:25 Miss Seafire
Southwell 14:25 Mohareb
Southwell 14:55 Mostallim
Southwell 12:50 Mr Sensible
Wetherby 14:15 Mr Whipped
Newcastle 18:30 Mrs Bagerran
Southwell 14:25 Mudlahhim
Southwell 13:55 Nickleby
Southwell 14:25 Nigel Nott
Southwell 13:55 No Fear Lucy
Newcastle 16:27 Oceania Legend
Southwell 12:50 Old News
Southwell 15:25 Orchid Rose
Newcastle 18:00 Outrun The Storm
Wetherby 15:15 Percy Veering
Southwell 16:00 Percy Willis
Newcastle 18:30 Perfect Soldier
Newcastle 17:00 Plastic Paddy
Newcastle 19:00 Porfin
Newcastle 19:00 Portelet Bay
Newcastle 18:30 Presidential
Wetherby 16:17 Queen Of Fame
Wetherby 12:40 Real Armani
Wetherby 14:15 Realm Keeper
Wetherby 15:45 Reine Fee
Southwell 13:55 Reiver Road
Wetherby 16:17 Ribeye
Wetherby 15:15 Right Said Ted
Wetherby 14:45 Risk D'argent
Wetherby 13:45 Rock Of Star
Southwell 15:25 Rockett Man
Wetherby 15:15 Rossbeigh Strand
Wetherby 16:17 Rumble B
Newcastle 16:27 Sarangani
Southwell 16:00 Seagulls Nest
Southwell 14:25 Shallow Hal
Newcastle 18:30 Sharrabang
Southwell 13:55 Shin Saw Gyi
Wetherby 15:15 Sholokjack
Southwell 12:50 Shuv H'penny King
Wetherby 12:40 Sigurd
Newcastle 18:00 Sir Benedict
Wetherby 13:45 Sir Jack West
Wetherby 12:40 Slanemore Hill
Newcastle 19:00 Snow Berry
Wetherby 13:45 Son Of The Somme
Wetherby 15:45 Spot On Soph
Southwell 12:50 Starry Eyes
Southwell 14:55 Steelriver
Southwell 16:00 Stiletto
Wetherby 16:17 Storm Force One
Southwell 14:55 Storm Over
Southwell 16:00 Straitouttacompton
Wetherby 14:45 Strike Of Lighting
Newcastle 17:30 Sweetest Company
Southwell 12:50 Sycamore
Southwell 13:20 Symbol Of Light
Newcastle 19:00 Tanasoq
Newcastle 19:00 Tathmeen
Newcastle 18:30 Tell'em Nowt
Newcastle 15:53 The Dancing Poet
Wetherby 13:45 The Jad Factor
Newcastle 18:30 The Last Knight
Southwell 16:00 The New Marwan
Newcastle 17:30 The Ormer Gatherer
Wetherby 14:15 The Paddy Pie
Wetherby 12:40 Thelongwayaround
Southwell 13:55 Tidewell
Southwell 14:25 Tommy de Vito
Newcastle 18:00 Tommy Taylor
Southwell 14:55 Toptime
Wetherby 12:40 Trimmers Lane
Southwell 13:55 Trulie Good
Newcastle 15:53 Tynecastle Park
Newcastle 17:00 Ulshaw Bridge
Newcastle 15:53 Vis A Vis
Southwell 12:50 Visibility
Wetherby 13:45 Walk In My Shoes
Newcastle 17:00 War Defender
Wetherby 13:45 Way Past Midnight
Wetherby 12:40 Wells Gold
Newcastle 15:53 Wemyss Point
Wetherby 16:17 Westdante
Wetherby 15:45 Wheesht
Wetherby 15:15 Where's Hector
Southwell 13:55 Whiteandblue
Wetherby 14:15 Whoshotthesheriff
Wetherby 16:17 Your Place
Southwell 14:25 Zarzyni
  • Race Type
  • Location
  • Date Range
More options
  • Race Class
  • Distance
  • Official Going
  • Race Types