Punchestown - At The Races

View Full Racecard

R1 12:00 Ripon 8 Jul 2020

Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Fillies' Novice Auction Stakes (Plus 10/GBB Race) (Class 5) (2YO only)
Winner £3,493 - 10 ran

6f

Good

Trainer Details

R A Fahey

R A Fahey
Type Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Flat Turf 798 97 143 £722,373
€118,000
12.16% -£134.74
Flat AW 320 37 56 £178,070 11.56% -£68.45
Hurdle 5 1 2 £3,899 20% £0.00
NH Flat 13 1 1 £2,274 7.69% -£7.00
TOTAL 1136 136 202 £906,616
€118,000
11.97% -£210.19
Type Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Flat Turf 77 8 9 £36,484 10.39% -£38.60
Flat AW 11 2 2 £6,986 18.18% £4.00
TOTAL 88 10 11 £43,470 11.36% -£34.60
Type Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Flat Turf 18142 2196 3599 £20,199,532
€2,192,162
$177,570
251,444 AED
12.1% -£3142.94
Flat AW 4370 488 891 £2,300,495
€9,548
11.17% -£1088.60
Chase 127 16 28 £93,958 12.6% -£40.13
Hurdle 724 81 179 £431,399 11.19% -£295.81
NH Flat 136 26 28 £51,674 19.12% -£13.04
TOTAL 23499 2807 4725 £23,077,058
€2,201,710
$177,570
251,444 AED
11.95% -£4580.52
Go
Filter form options
Go
Note: Filter drop-down boxes only display data from races in which this person has participated.

Month

Month Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
August 216 32 34 £225,637 14.81% -£12.64
July 210 23 48 £116,579 10.95% -£39.88
September 201 23 33 £144,571
€118,000
11.44% -£46.28
October 127 17 24 £221,738 13.39% -£15.77
June 205 15 28 £63,395 7.32% -£86.79

Courses

Course Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Newcastle 141 16 22 £74,168 11.35% -£11.21
Catterick 40 8 12 £37,519 20% £6.60
Redcar 49 8 12 £130,022 16.33% £20.13
Hamilton 39 8 6 £44,601 20.51% £2.48
Wolverhampton 71 7 17 £26,816 9.86% -£25.37

Jockeys

Jockey Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
T Hamilton 330 29 58 £199,127 8.79% -£110.93
Barry Mchugh 137 20 25 £211,966 14.6% £10.09
P Hanagan 105 17 20 £155,292 16.19% -£8.77
S P Davis 144 16 28 £84,220 11.11% -£43.81
Connor Murtagh 98 13 13 £53,533 13.27% £17.29

Owners

Owner Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Dr Marwan Koukash 98 12 19 £78,477 12.24% -£3.09
Richard Fahey Ebor Racing Club Ltd 78 10 9 £51,734 12.82% -£1.50
Mrs H Steel 52 5 11 £19,568 9.62% -£34.37
P D Smith Holdings Ltd 35 5 7 £27,105 14.29% £6.50
Cheveley Park Stud 43 4 10 £16,463 9.3% -£26.27

Horses

Horse Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Wasntexpectingthat 11 4 3 £15,495 36.36% £8.63
Jazz Hands 12 3 2 £9,640 25% £11.00
Dubai Acclaim 9 3 2 £14,254 33.33% £12.00
Lady Celia 8 3 2 £9,768 37.5% £14.75
Silver Dust 11 3 2 £14,523 27.27% £2.83
Date Race Details Horse Weight Result SP Jockey OR Video
13 Aug 20 Ham 9F GS Cl5 Mdn £3,493 (F) Key Spirit (GB) 9-5 4/11, Throne Hall (9¾L)   100/1 T Hamilton -
13 Aug 20 Ham 9F GS Cl4 Hcp £4,690 (F) Kingson (IRE) 8-10 15/15, Our Girl Sheila (17¼L)   33/1 Connor Murtagh (3) 70
13 Aug 20 Ham 9F GS Cl4 Hcp £4,690 (F) Sootability (IRE) 9-5 11/15, Our Girl Sheila (6½L)   11/1 T Hamilton 76
13 Aug 20 Ham 6F GS Cl5 Mdn £4,140 (F) Credible (GB) 9-0 Won/11, Italian Breeze (shd)   8/11 P Mathers 81
13 Aug 20 Ham 5F GS Cl5 Hcp £3,493 (F) Lady Celia (GB) 9-4 (ex6) 2/11, Lyons Lane (¾L)   6/1 Connor Murtagh (3) 68
12 Aug 20 Wol 9½F St Cl5 Div1 £3,493 (F) Spirit Dancer (GB) 9-2 2/11, Ilaraab (1L)   7/2 T Hamilton -
12 Aug 20 Bev 12F GF Cl5 MdnHcp £3,493 (F) Let Her Loose (IRE) 9-0 Won/8, Kesarina (nk)   85/40 Connor Murtagh (3) 66
12 Aug 20 Bev 10F GF Cl4 Hcp £4,690 (F) Silver Mission (IRE) 9-1 9/9, Regal Mirage (7¾L)   12/1 Barry McHugh 73
12 Aug 20 Bev 5F GF Cl4 Hcp £4,690 (F) Society Queen (IRE) 9-4 11/14, Ginger Jam (7¼L)   16/1 P Mathers 72
12 Aug 20 Bev 7½F GF Cl5 Mdn £4,140 (F) Pythagoras (IRE) 9-5 Won/9, Last Light (1¾L)   10/11 Andrea Atzeni -
11 Aug 20 Wol 7F St/Slw Cl6 AppHcp £2,782 (F) Mr Gus (IRE) 9-0 10/11, Light Lily (15¼L)   28/1 Connor Murtagh 51
11 Aug 20 Hdo 7F GS Cl5 HcpDiv2 £3,493 (F) Grace And Virtue (IRE) 8-11 2/9, Nirodha (2½L)   6/1 T Hamilton 65
11 Aug 20 Hdo 7F GS Cl4 Hcp £3,946 (F) Serious Intention (IRE) 8-11 5/9, Desert History (3¼L)   16/1 Oisin Murphy 70
11 Aug 20 Hdo 7F GS Cl5 £3,493 (F) Brave Blossom (IRE) 9-0 7/11, Run This Way (7L)   3/1 T Hamilton -
11 Aug 20 Hdo 8F GS Cl5 £3,493 (F) Seasett (GB) 9-5 5/10, River Alwen (7¾L)   16/1 B A Curtis -
11 Aug 20 Wol 6F St/Slw Cl6 Hcp £2,782 (F) More Than Lucky (GB) 9-4 5/10, Annie Rose (4½L)   14/1 Connor Murtagh (3) 57
11 Aug 20 Hdo 6F GS Cl5 Hcp £3,493 (F) Paddy Power (IRE) 9-7 10/12, The Armed Man (4L)   40/1 T Hamilton 75
11 Aug 20 Hdo 10F Gd Cl5 Hcp £3,493 (F) Silver Mission (IRE) 9-0 7/15, Zambezi Magic (9L)   12/1 Billy Garritty (5) 73
10 Aug 20 Chs 12½F Gd Cl3 Hcp £7,763 (F) Gabrial The One (IRE) 9-12 4/5, Heart Of Soul (3¼L)   4/1 Barry McHugh 81
10 Aug 20 Chs 10½F Gd Cl4 Hcp £7,763 (F) Pacino (GB) 9-4 6/13, Snow Ocean (3¼L)   15/2 Barry McHugh 70
Date Time Course Horse Distance Title Link
14 Aug 20 12:15 Pontefract Mr Lauda (IRE) 5f 3y British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 12:45 Pontefract Mr Lauda (IRE) 5f 3y British Stallion Studs Ebf Novice Stakes (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 12:45 Pontefract Keeping Secrets (GB) 6f Trevor Woods Memorial Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10/GBB Race) (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 12:45 Pontefract International Lady (IRE) 6f Trevor Woods Memorial Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10/GBB Race) (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 12:45 Pontefract Waitingonanalibi (IRE) 6f Trevor Woods Memorial Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10/GBB Race) (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 13:15 Pontefract Keeping Secrets (GB) 6f Trevor Woods Memorial Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10/GBB Race) (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 13:15 Pontefract International Lady (IRE) 6f Trevor Woods Memorial Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10/GBB Race) (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 13:15 Pontefract Waitingonanalibi (IRE) 6f Trevor Woods Memorial Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10/GBB Race) (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 13:15 Pontefract Lucky Lucky Man (IRE) 6f Mary Clark 'Favourite Day Of The Year' Handicap (Div 1) (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 13:40 Chester Tommy And Andy (IRE) 6f 17y Supporting Chester FC EBF Novice Stakes (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 13:40 Chester Sands In Time (GB) 6f 17y Supporting Chester FC EBF Novice Stakes (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 13:45 Pontefract Lucky Lucky Man (IRE) 6f Mary Clark 'favourite Day Of The Year' Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 13:45 Pontefract Araifjan (GB) 6f Mary Clark 'favourite Day Of The Year' Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 13:45 Pontefract Lincoln Gamble (GB) 6f Mary Clark 'favourite Day Of The Year' Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 13:45 Pontefract Araifjan (GB) 6f Mary Clark 'Favourite Day Of The Year' Handicap (Div 2) (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 13:45 Pontefract Lincoln Gamble (GB) 6f Mary Clark 'Favourite Day Of The Year' Handicap (Div 2) (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 14:10 Chester Cooperation (IRE) 6f 17y British Stallion Studs Ebf Novice Stakes (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 14:10 Chester Tommy And Andy (IRE) 6f 17y British Stallion Studs Ebf Novice Stakes (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 14:10 Chester Sands In Time (GB) 6f 17y British Stallion Studs Ebf Novice Stakes (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 14:10 Chester Gumdrop (GB) 6f 17y SimplePleasuresChester Nursery (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 14:20 Pontefract Hurcle (IRE) 6f William Hill Best Odds Guaranteed Handicap (Class 3) (3YO only) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 14:20 Pontefract Custodian (IRE) 6f William Hill Best Odds Guaranteed Handicap (Class 3) (3YO only) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 14:20 Pontefract Alben Spirit (GB) 6f William Hill Best Odds Guaranteed Handicap (Class 3) (3YO only) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 14:20 Pontefract Hurcle (IRE) 6f William Hill Best Odds Guaranteed Handicap (Class 3) (3YO only) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 14:20 Pontefract Custodian (IRE) 6f William Hill Best Odds Guaranteed Handicap (Class 3) (3YO only) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 14:40 Chester Cooperation (IRE) 6f 17y Sealand Nursery (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 14:40 Chester Gumdrop (GB) 6f 17y Sealand Nursery (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 14:50 Pontefract Fool For You (IRE) 6f EBF Highfield Farm Flying Fillies' Stakes (Listed) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 14:50 Pontefract Exceptional (GB) 6f EBF Highfield Farm Flying Fillies' Stakes (Listed) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 14:50 Pontefract Exceptional (GB) 6f EBF Highfield Farm Flying Fillies' Stakes (Listed) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 15:10 Chester Serious Intention (IRE) 7f 127y Boughton Nursery (Class 3) (2YO only) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 15:10 Chester Gabrial The Devil (IRE) 7f 1y ChesterTogether Handicap (Class 3) (4YO plus) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 15:40 Chester Gabrial The Tiger (IRE) 7f 1y Handbridge Handicap (Class 3) (4YO plus) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 15:40 Chester Penwortham (IRE) 7f 1y Handbridge Handicap (Class 3) (4YO plus) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 15:40 Chester Gabrial The Devil (IRE) 7f 1y Handbridge Handicap (Class 3) (4YO plus) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 15:40 Chester Gabrial The Saint (IRE) 7f 1y Handbridge Handicap (Class 3) (4YO plus) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 15:40 Chester Zip (GB) 7f 1y Handbridge Handicap (Class 3) (4YO plus) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 15:40 Chester Pacino (GB) 7f 1y Handbridge Handicap (Class 3) (4YO plus) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 15:40 Chester Spirit Of The Sky (GB) 5f 15y Chester Rugby Club Handicap (Div 1) (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 15:40 Chester Street Life (GB) 5f 15y Chester Rugby Club Handicap (Div 1) (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 16:10 Chester Powerallied (IRE) 5f 15y Saughall Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 16:10 Chester Spirit Of The Sky (GB) 5f 15y Saughall Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 16:10 Chester Street Life (GB) 5f 15y Saughall Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 16:10 Chester Powerallied (IRE) 5f 15y Chester Rugby Club Handicap (Div 2) (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 16:20 Pontefract Kitten's Dream (GB) 1m 4f 5y Nova Display Handicap (Class 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 16:20 Pontefract Kitten's Dream (GB) 1m 4f 5y Nova Display Handicap (Class 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 16:40 Chester Shabeeb (USA) 1m 2f 70y Eccleston Handicap (Class 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 16:40 Chester Gabrial The One (IRE) 1m 2f 70y Eccleston Handicap (Class 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 16:40 Chester Hot Team (IRE) 1m 2f 70y Eccleston Handicap (Class 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 16:40 Chester Gabrial The One (IRE) 1m 2f 70y School Of Hard Knocks Handicap (Class 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 16:40 Chester Hot Team (IRE) 1m 2f 70y School Of Hard Knocks Handicap (Class 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 17:40 Chester G For Gabrial (IRE) 1m 6f 87y Blacon Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 17:40 Chester Easy Desire (GB) 1m 6f 87y Blacon Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
14 Aug 20 17:40 Chester Kitten's Dream (GB) 1m 6f 87y Blacon Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
15 Aug 20 13:30 Newmarket Oracle Of Omaha (IRE) 7f Betway Novice Auction Stakes (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
15 Aug 20 14:15 Doncaster Riches And Rubies (USA) 7f 6y Visit attheraces.com Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10/GBB) (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
15 Aug 20 14:15 Doncaster Riches And Rubies (USA) 7f 6y Visit attheraces.com Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10/GBB) (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
15 Aug 20 14:40 Newmarket Embolden (IRE) 7f Betway Handicap (Class 3) (3YO only) View Racecard
15 Aug 20 14:50 Doncaster Internationalangel (IRE) 7f 6y attheraces.com Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
15 Aug 20 14:50 Doncaster Lincoln Gamble (GB) 7f 6y attheraces.com Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
15 Aug 20 15:25 Doncaster Crownthorpe (GB) 7f 6y Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
15 Aug 20 15:25 Doncaster Irreverent (GB) 7f 6y Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
15 Aug 20 15:25 Doncaster Embolden (IRE) 7f 6y Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
15 Aug 20 15:50 Newmarket Ventura Diamond (IRE) 7f Betway Fillies' Nursery (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
15 Aug 20 16:00 Doncaster Fairy Stories (GB) 5f 3y Free Tips Daily On attheraces.com Handicap (Class 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
15 Aug 20 16:00 Doncaster Crownthorpe (GB) 7f 6y Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
15 Aug 20 16:25 Newmarket Entrancing (GB) 1m Betway Fillies' Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
15 Aug 20 16:35 Doncaster What Is Life (IRE) 6f 2y Follow At The Races On Twitter Novice Stakes (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
15 Aug 20 16:35 Doncaster Fairy Stories (GB) 5f 3y Free Tips Daily On attheraces.com Handicap (Class 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
15 Aug 20 17:05 Doncaster Splinter (GB) 1m 2f 43y Sky Sports Racing HD Virgin 535 Handicap (Class 4) (3YO only) View Racecard
15 Aug 20 17:40 Doncaster Defence Treaty (IRE) 1m 2f 43y Final Furlong Podcast Apprentice Handicap (Class 5) (4YO plus) View Racecard
15 Aug 20 17:40 Doncaster Toronado Queen (IRE) 1m 2f 43y Final Furlong Podcast Apprentice Handicap (Class 5) (4YO plus) View Racecard
15 Aug 20 17:40 Doncaster Splinter (GB) 1m 2f 43y Sky Sports Racing HD Virgin 535 Handicap (Class 4) (3YO only) View Racecard
15 Aug 20 18:10 Doncaster Defence Treaty (IRE) 1m 2f 43y Final Furlong Podcast Apprentice Handicap (Class 5) (4YO plus) View Racecard
15 Aug 20 18:10 Doncaster Toronado Queen (IRE) 1m 2f 43y Final Furlong Podcast Apprentice Handicap (Class 5) (4YO plus) View Racecard
16 Aug 20 14:05 Ripon Irreverent (GB) 1m WilliamHill.com Best Odds Guaranteed Handicap (Class 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
16 Aug 20 14:40 Ripon Internationaldream (IRE) 6f William Hill Ripon Hornblower Conditions Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
16 Aug 20 14:40 Ripon Ventura Diamond (IRE) 6f William Hill Ripon Hornblower Conditions Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
16 Aug 20 15:15 Ripon George Bowen (IRE) 6f William Hill Great St Wilfrid Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
16 Aug 20 15:15 Ripon Mr Lupton (IRE) 6f William Hill Great St Wilfrid Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
16 Aug 20 15:15 Ripon Brian The Snail (IRE) 6f William Hill Great St Wilfrid Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
16 Aug 20 16:25 Ripon Kitten's Dream (GB) 1m 4f 10y William Hill Play Responsibly Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
16 Aug 20 16:55 Ripon Arctic Fox (GB) 1m 2f 190y William Hill Extra Places Every Day Fillies' Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
17 Aug 20 13:15 Catterick Lady Ziana (GB) 7f 6y Racing Welfare Novice Auction Stakes (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
17 Aug 20 13:45 Catterick Internationalangel (IRE) 7f 6y Every Race Live On Racing TV Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
17 Aug 20 13:45 Catterick Lincoln Gamble (GB) 7f 6y Every Race Live On Racing TV Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
17 Aug 20 14:20 Catterick Samara Bay (IRE) 5f 212y racingtv.com Nursery (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
17 Aug 20 14:20 Catterick Hedwig (IRE) 5f 212y racingtv.com Nursery (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
17 Aug 20 14:20 Catterick Polastri (GB) 5f 212y racingtv.com Nursery (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
17 Aug 20 14:50 Catterick Ventura Express (GB) 5f 212y Follow racingtv On Twitter Handicap (Class 6) (3YO plus) View Racecard
17 Aug 20 15:20 Catterick What Is Life (IRE) 5f Horslyx Novice Stakes (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
17 Aug 20 16:50 Catterick Delph Crescent (IRE) 1m 4f 13y Brokes Amateur Jockeys' Handicap (Class 5) (4YO plus) View Racecard
18 Aug 20 13:30 Beverley Nurse Dee (IRE) 5f British EBF Spurn Head Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10/GBB Race) (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
18 Aug 20 13:30 Beverley Halwa Azyan (IRE) 5f British EBF Spurn Head Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10/GBB Race) (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
18 Aug 20 14:30 Beverley May She Shine (GB) 7f 96y Lund Nursery (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
18 Aug 20 14:30 Beverley Spectrometer (IRE) 7f 96y Lund Nursery (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
18 Aug 20 15:30 Beverley Absolute Dream (IRE) 1m 100y Churchill Tyres A Great British Brand Handicap (Class 5) (4YO plus) View Racecard
18 Aug 20 15:30 Beverley Bobby Shaft (GB) 1m 100y Churchill Tyres A Great British Brand Handicap (Class 5) (4YO plus) View Racecard
19 Aug 20 13:45 York Fool For You (IRE) 5f 89y Sky Bet And Symphony Group Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Aug 20 13:45 York Istanbul (IRE) 5f 89y Sky Bet And Symphony Group Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Aug 20 14:15 York Fev Rover (IRE) 7f Tattersalls Acomb Stakes (Group 3) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
19 Aug 20 14:15 York Rhythm Master (IRE) 7f Tattersalls Acomb Stakes (Group 3) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
19 Aug 20 16:20 York Mighty Spirit (IRE) 5f Sky Bet Fillies' Sprint Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Aug 20 16:55 York Selected (IRE) 6f Sky Bet Nursery (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
19 Aug 20 16:55 York Cooperation (IRE) 6f Sky Bet Nursery (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Aug 20 14:25 York Emaness (IRE) 6f Goffs Uk Premier Yearling Stakes (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Aug 20 14:25 York Our Absent Friends (IRE) 6f Goffs Uk Premier Yearling Stakes (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Aug 20 14:25 York Andalaska Bear (IRE) 6f Goffs Uk Premier Yearling Stakes (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
10 Sep 20 15:15 Doncaster Baby Beamer (IRE) 6f 111y Weatherbys Racing Bank 300,000 2-y-o Stakes (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
10 Sep 20 15:15 Doncaster My Little Queens (IRE) 6f 111y Weatherbys Racing Bank 300,000 2-y-o Stakes (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
10 Sep 20 15:15 Doncaster Duchess Rose (IRE) 6f 111y Weatherbys Racing Bank 300,000 2-y-o Stakes (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
10 Sep 20 15:15 Doncaster Bois De Norton (GB) 6f 111y Weatherbys Racing Bank 300,000 2-y-o Stakes (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
10 Sep 20 15:15 Doncaster Brutal Lion (IRE) 6f 111y Weatherbys Racing Bank 300,000 2-y-o Stakes (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
10 Sep 20 15:15 Doncaster Brave Blossom (IRE) 6f 111y Weatherbys Racing Bank 300,000 2-y-o Stakes (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
10 Sep 20 15:15 Doncaster May She Shine (GB) 6f 111y Weatherbys Racing Bank 300,000 2-y-o Stakes (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
10 Sep 20 15:15 Doncaster Motsi Ma Boati (GB) 6f 111y Weatherbys Racing Bank 300,000 2-y-o Stakes (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
12 Sep 20 17:40 Leopardstown Space Traveller (GB) 1m 2f Irish Champion Stakes (Group 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
03 Oct 20 14:15 Newmarket Peppermint Truffle (GB) 6f 150,000 Tattersalls October Auction Stakes (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
03 Oct 20 14:15 Newmarket Forever Summer (GB) 6f 150,000 Tattersalls October Auction Stakes (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard